Description
Rechezite de birou.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul18Branesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000458
Address
MD-3515,
MOLDOVA,
s.Brăneşti,
Orhei,
Branesti
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/9/2023 2:44:24 PM
Last edited
1/10/2023 11:07:40 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
30100000-0
-
Maşini, echipament şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia computerelor, a imprimantelor şi a mobilierului
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
47,787.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -