Description
Achizitionarea produselor alimentare pentru prima jumatate a anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Manta
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007033
Address
3925,
MOLDOVA,
s.Manta,
Cahul,
s. Manta
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/9/2023 2:39:28 PM
Last edited
1/14/2023 1:46:57 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
557,340.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -