Description
cererea ofertefor de preturi
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Baimaclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004814
Address
7313,
MOLDOVA,
s.Baimaclia (r-l Cantemir),
Cantemir,
s.Baimaclia r-nul Cantemir
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/9/2023 2:31:51 PM
Last edited
1/9/2023 2:50:12 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
308,521.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -