Description
Consumabile medicale, anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Centrul de Sănătate Sângerei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007602012771
Address
6201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Sîngerei,
Sîngerei,
Testimițeanu, 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Tartacovschi Eleonora
Contact phone
026222662
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/9/2023 2:25:07 PM
Last edited
1/10/2023 1:59:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33140000-3
-
Consumabile medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
101,705.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -