Description
Servicii de colectarea, transportarea și tratarea deșeurilor medicale.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.10 - Goian
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000967
Address
MD-2089,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
satul Goian
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/9/2023 2:23:48 PM
Last edited
1/14/2023 6:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
6,666.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -