Description
Diverse produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria Abaclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008867
Address
6711,
MOLDOVA,
s.Abaclia,
Basarabeasca,
Abaclia str. Aleco Russo 17
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/9/2023 2:19:09 PM
Last edited
1/11/2023 2:40:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
400,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -