Description
Procurarea produselor petroliere 2023 Repetat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apa-Canal Cahul S.A.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002603000859
Address
3900,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
31 August 1989 nr. 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/9/2023 1:02:32 PM
Last edited
1/9/2023 2:42:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
800,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -