Description
Serviciului de proiectare a postului de pompieri voluntari în s.Zubrești, r.Strășeni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria Zubrești
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000329
Address
3739,
MOLDOVA,
s.Zubreşti,
Străşeni,
str. Stefan cel Mare 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/6/2023 1:20:30 PM
Last edited
1/6/2023 1:54:34 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79930000-2
-
Servicii de proiectare specializată
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
240,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -