Description
Achiziționarea produselor alimentare TR I și II
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SPB Constructorul IS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600013455
Address
MD-2038,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Кишинэу,
мун.Кишинэу,
str. Zelinski,15
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
E. Mucuta spbconstructorul
Contact phone
022639190
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/6/2023 1:05:19 PM
Last edited
1/6/2023 1:05:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
35,490.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -