Description
Achiziționarea produselor petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de excelenţă în medicină şi farmacie "Raisa Pacalo"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600000510
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Testemiţanu,28
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/6/2023 1:02:19 PM
Last edited
1/6/2023 1:15:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
112,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -