Description
Achiziționarea unui tractor(cu perie rotativă,remorcă,cupă obișnuită,încărcător frontal,lamă comunală
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria comunei Miclesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009495
Address
4831,
MOLDOVA,
s.Micleşti,
Criuleni,
s.Miclesti,r.Criuleni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/6/2023 12:59:44 PM
Last edited
1/6/2023 1:16:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
827,300.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -