Description
Reagenti pentru Laboratorul National de Referință in Microbiologia TB
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP UCIMP DS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009600018430
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
mun. Chişinău, sec. Buiucani, str. Ciorbă Toma, 18A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/6/2023 12:59:09 PM
Last edited
1/6/2023 1:08:05 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
323,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -