Description
Mijloace TIC pentru necesități didactice în gimnaziul „Ioan Vodă” din satul Hagimus, raionul Căușeni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria satului Hagimus
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003714
Address
MD - 4319,
MOLDOVA,
s.Hagimus,
Căuşeni,
str.Stefan cel Mare 138
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cucerovschi Veaceslav
Contact phone
024358236
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/6/2023 12:43:54 PM
Last edited
1/10/2023 4:59:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30200000-1
-
Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
319,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -