Description
Различные продукты питания
Information about the contracting authority
Name
liceul teoretic V.Moșcov
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000608
Address
MD6104,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Чадыр-Лунга,
АТО Гагаузия,
Lenin,112
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/5/2023 5:04:50 PM
Last edited
1/5/2023 5:04:50 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
707,830.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -