Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenţia de Transplant
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010601000139
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
N. Testemiţanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Liliana Iamandi
Contact phone
022 28-64-61; 069167204
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/5/2023 5:01:45 PM
Last edited
1/5/2023 5:16:53 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
14,250.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -