Description
Tractoare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Întreprinderea pentru silvicultură ,,TELENEȘTI”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003606007074
Address
MD 5801,
MOLDOVA,
or.Teleneşti,
Teleneşti,
M. Sadoveanu 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/5/2023 4:54:36 PM
Last edited
1/5/2023 5:00:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,080,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -