Description
Servicii de transport aerian pentru pasageri, cu scop lucrativ
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Autoritatea Aeronautica Civila
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012601000074
Address
2026,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 80/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/5/2023 4:38:24 PM
Last edited
1/5/2023 4:46:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60400000-2
-
Servicii de transport aerian
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
200,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -