Description
Servicii de elaborare a planului urbanistic al s. Leușeni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria satului Leușeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001732
Address
5823,
MOLDOVA,
s.Leuşeni (r-l Teleneşti),
Teleneşti,
satului Leușeni, rnul Telenești
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/5/2023 4:33:39 PM
Last edited
1/5/2023 5:46:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71400000-2
-
Servicii de urbanism şi de arhitectură peisagistică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
237,106.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -