Description
Combustibili
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.11-Bălţi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002651
Address
3110,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Bălţi,
str.Ştefan cel mare 78-a
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/5/2023 4:19:18 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 4:38:57 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
66,600.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -