Description
Закупка продуктов питания для столовой ПУ Гимназии с.Баурчи
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Gimnaziul s.Baurci
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000619
Address
9611,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Баурчи (АТО Гагаузия),
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Lenin
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/4/2023 3:45:53 PM
Last edited
1/4/2023 3:46:34 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
529,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -