Description
Abonare la ediţiile periodice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr. 13-Chișinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004297
Address
2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Al. Bernardazzi 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/4/2023 3:40:24 PM
Last edited
1/9/2023 2:00:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
22200000-2
-
Ziare, reviste specializate, periodice şi reviste
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
20,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -