Description
Produse alimentare pe perioada ianuarie-iunie 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Elizaveta
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003150
Address
3151,
MOLDOVA,
s.Elizaveta,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Stefan cel Mare 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/4/2023 3:38:10 PM
Last edited
1/10/2023 10:56:42 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
267,139.02
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -