Description
Achiziţionarea Produselor alimentare pentru prima jumătate a anului 2023 pentru grădinițele de copii ,,Andrieș,, și ,,Guguță,, din or. Telenești
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Telenesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002072
Address
5801,
MOLDOVA,
or.Teleneşti,
Teleneşti,
str. 31 August, nr. 8
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Vadim Lelic
Contact phone
0258-22530:0258-23454:0258-22531
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/4/2023 3:31:52 PM
Last edited
1/6/2023 9:35:26 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,144,264.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -