Description
Combustibil pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Municipal de Ftiziopneumologie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152709
Address
MD-2048,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Grenoble 147
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/3/2023 12:43:42 PM
Last edited
1/10/2023 12:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
52,225.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -