Description
Produse alimentare pentru lunile ianuarie-mai 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic V.Alecsandri Calarasi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1014620006260
Address
4403,
MOLDOVA,
or.Călăraşi,
Călăraşi,
str.T.Ciorba 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/3/2023 12:23:21 PM
Last edited
1/3/2023 12:23:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
475,781.20
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -