Description
Combustibili
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CONSILIUL CONCURENŢEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001422
Address
MD-2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
CHIŞINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chişinău, Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt bd., 73, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/3/2023 12:14:23 PM
Last edited
1/3/2023 12:14:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
196,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -