Description
Услуги прачечной и аренды белья, специфичные для медицинских учреждений на 2023г.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Comrat "I.Gurfinchel"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003611151205
Address
MD-3805,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
мун. Комрат, ул. Одесская 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/3/2023 11:25:02 AM
Last edited
1/3/2023 11:29:44 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Прочие услуги
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
382,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -