Description
Продукты питания для ПУ Тл с. Казаклия
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I. P. Liceul Teoretic din satul Cazaclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000538
Address
6113,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Казаклия,
АТО Гагаузия,
str.Pușkin 103
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/30/2022 2:28:34 PM
Last edited
1/2/2023 5:35:58 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
268,900.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -