Description
SERVICII DE PAZA FIZICA PENTRU OBIECTIVELE VESTMOLDTRANSGAZ SRL
Information about the contracting authority
Name
VESTMOLDTRANSGAZ S.R.L.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1014600024244
Address
2071,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Balcani sos. nr.7 bl.E
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Mădălina-Georgeta Bordi
Contact phone
0040742773276
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/30/2022 2:12:16 PM
Last edited
6/23/2023 2:58:29 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79710000-4
-
Servicii de siguranţă
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
4,583,944.94
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -