Description
Achiziționarea laptelui, conform necesitaților IMSP AMT Riscani pentru 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Riscani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153212
Address
MD-2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/30/2022 12:39:40 PM
Last edited
12/30/2022 2:27:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15500000-3
-
Produse lactate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
121,177.78
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -