Description
Servicii privind deșeurile menajere și deșeurile în s.Cocieri, rl.Dubăsari
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria comunei Cocieri
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007790
Address
4571,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cocieri,
Dubăsari,
str.Renașterii nr.68
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/30/2022 11:07:36 AM
Last edited
1/10/2023 12:55:15 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
290,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -