Description
Utilaj forestier
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎS"Întreprinderea pentru Silvicultură "Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602010126
Address
MD3112,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str.Aerodromului 16
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/30/2022 11:05:41 AM
Last edited
12/30/2022 11:37:41 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16100000-6
-
Utilaje agricole şi forestiere pentru pregătirea sau cultivarea solului
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
85,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -