Description
Servicii de transportare a calatorilor in regim urban, pe teritoriul or.Donduseni, anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA OR.DONDUSENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006793
Address
MD-5102,
MOLDOVA,
or.Donduşeni (r-l Donduşeni),
Donduşeni,
str.Independenței 49
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/30/2022 10:19:31 AM
Last edited
1/10/2023 9:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
60100000-9
-
Servicii de transport rutier
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
250,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -