Description
Diverse produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu Dubasari
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600005984
Address
MD-4501,
MOLDOVA,
s.Corjova (r-l Dubăsari),
Dubăsari,
str.Tarmului 1B
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/30/2022 9:48:28 AM
Last edited
1/3/2023 11:18:13 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
513,227.47
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -