Description
Servicii de proiectare pentru elaborarea proiectului de execuție pentru reparația drumului R34 Hâncești –Leova-Cahul-Giurgiulești, km 124,835 – 180,600, lot III, km 162,560-180,600.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.S.”Administrația de Stat a Drumurilor”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600023559
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Bucuriei nr.12 bl.a
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 3:11:35 PM
Last edited
12/30/2022 9:31:53 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
7,544,938.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -