Description
Servicii de proiectare pentru elaborarea proiectului de execuție pentru reparația drumului R34 Hâncești –Leova-Cahul-Giurgiulești, km 124,835 – 180,600, lot II, km 142,550-162,560.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.S.”Administrația de Stat a Drumurilor”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600023559
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Bucuriei nr.12 bl.a
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 2:58:01 PM
Last edited
12/30/2022 9:33:58 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
9,444,551.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -