Description
Produse alimentare conform necesităților gradinitei "Albinuta" din com. Calugar pentru sim I 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI CALUGAR
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002197
Address
5914,
MOLDOVA,
s.Călugăr,
Făleşti,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 2:46:19 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 2:46:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
200,332.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -