Description
Servicii de pază fizică pentru (11 luni) anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul Audiovizualului
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004024
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Vlaicu Pârcălab 46
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 2:43:34 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 5:09:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79710000-4
-
Servicii de siguranţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
370,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -