Description
Utilaj agricol
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎS"Întreprinderea pentru Silvicultură "Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602010126
Address
MD3112,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str.Aerodromului 16
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 2:08:21 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 2:08:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16100000-6
-
Utilaje agricole şi forestiere pentru pregătirea sau cultivarea solului
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
85,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -