Description
“Achiziționarea computerelor tomograf (128, 256 slice), conform necesităților IMSP, pentru anul 2023”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Oficiul de Gestionare a Programelor de Asistență Externă
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000433
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolitul Banulescu Bodoni 57/1, of. 304
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 12:42:39 PM
Last edited
1/17/2023 2:39:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
50,000,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -