Description
Investigații medicale de laborator bacteriologice pentru a. 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.M.S.P. CENTRUL MEDICILOR DE FAMILIE MUNICIPAL BALTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150710
Address
MD-3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Decebal 101"V"
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 12:40:20 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 4:11:15 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
85110000-3
-
Servicii spitaliceşti şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
316,392.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -