Description
закупка продуктов питания на 1 полугодие 2023 года
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ПУ Гимназия им.Петра Казмалы мун.Чадыр-Лунга
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000527
Address
6101,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Чадыр-Лунга,
АТО Гагаузия,
ул. Чкалова, 49
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 12:23:57 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 12:50:39 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
553,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -