Description
Servicii medicale conform necesităților IMSP AMT Centru pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 12:18:20 PM
Last edited
2/27/2023 12:39:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
85100000-0
-
Servicii de sănătate
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
150,795.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -