Description
Servicii de cantină și servicii de cattering
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic „ Petru Rareș ”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620000777
Address
3005,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Сорока (р-н Сорока),
Сорока,
Testimițeanu 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Mitrofan Dionisii
Contact phone
(0230)2-25-89
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 11:52:16 AM
Last edited
12/29/2022 2:13:12 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
55500000-5
-
Столовые и общественное питание
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
858,078.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -