Description
Diverse piese de schimb pentru tractoare și mecanisme
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Vitalie Cojocaru
Contact phone
022256797, 068768855, 060711110
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 11:29:38 AM
Last edited
1/18/2023 12:00:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34300000-0
-
Piese şi accesorii pentru vehicule şi pentru motoare de vehicule
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
194,568.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -