Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.M „Piața Centrala”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600056726
Address
2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Mitropolit Varlaam 63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 9:58:47 AM
Last edited
12/29/2022 10:07:08 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
224,067.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -