Description
Produse alimentare pentru I jumatate a anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI CALUGAR
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002197
Address
5914,
MOLDOVA,
s.Călugăr,
Făleşti,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/29/2022 9:28:55 AM
Last edited
12/29/2022 9:28:55 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
200,332.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -