Description
Tractor si utilaj forestier
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎS"Întreprinderea pentru Silvicultură "Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602010126
Address
MD3112,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str.Aerodromului 16
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 11:25:52 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 4:24:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
645,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -