Description
Produse Petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Direcția Generală Educație Tineret și Sport
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010600
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolit Dosoftei, 99
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 5:22:18 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 5:28:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
167,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -