Description
Diverse produse alimentare pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr. 12 - Bender
Fiscal code / IDNO
1019601000062
Address
3200,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bender,
mun.Bender,
str.Sovetscaia 65
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 4:53:39 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 4:53:39 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
509,048.61
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -